Supplier
PANIFROM PROD S.R.L.
Asau · ROU
Track this recordWith Adjudera Pro, get alerted before a contract here runs out.
Awards
3
Total awarded
—
3 joint award(s) counted pro rata
Buyers
3
Sectors
1
Group: PANIFROM PROD(inferred)
Reg. 40537446
Contracts this supplier holds that are running out
18 Aug 2027
estimatedPRODUSE DE PANIFICATIERON 1,500,210Spitalul Municipal de Urgenta RomanEURONIC S.R.L., GELAS MEDIA, PANIFROM PROD S.R.L.
25 Aug 2027
estimated-Cozonac cu nuca/ cacao/rahat (ambalat la 500g)RON 114,720SPITALUL CLINIC DE RECUPERARE IASIPANIFROM PROD S.R.L., TAC-TAC S.R.L., VIVOPREST DISTRIBUTION S.R.L.
11 Oct 2027
estimatedPâine albăRON 409,500MINISTERUL APĂRĂRII NAȚIONALE – UNITATEA MILITARĂ 02534 IAȘIPANIFROM PROD S.R.L., S.C. MOPAN SUCEAVA S.A., TAC-TAC S.R.L.
Awards
| Awarded | Buyer | Winner | Contract value | Published |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pâine albă | MINISTERUL APĂRĂRII NAȚIONALE – UNITATEA MILITARĂ 02534 IAȘI | PANIFROM PROD S.R.L., S.C. MOPAN SUCEAVA S.A., TAC-TAC S.R.L. | RON 409,500 | 22 Oct 2026 |
| -Cozonac cu nuca/ cacao/rahat (ambalat la 500g) | SPITALUL CLINIC DE RECUPERARE IASI | PANIFROM PROD S.R.L., TAC-TAC S.R.L., VIVOPREST DISTRIBUTION S.R.L. | RON 114,720 | 5 Oct 2026 |
| PRODUSE DE PANIFICATIE | Spitalul Municipal de Urgenta Roman | EURONIC S.R.L., GELAS MEDIA, PANIFROM PROD S.R.L. | RON 1,500,210 | 5 Oct 2026 |